schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 7 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
0 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 2 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
4 - 1 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Borge |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
3 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación B |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 7 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
0 - 3 |
Ardales Club Atl. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
1 - 2 |
Candor C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alozaina |
4 - 1 |
Club Guaro Atletic |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club Guaro Atletic |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Félix |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro Pichón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pablo Picasso |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arriate-Setenil |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Yunquera P.P. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Borge |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alozaina |
|