schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
E
|
|
Sanluqueño B |
2 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.D A |
9 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Los Barrios U.D |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009
|
P
|
|
Portuense R.C |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Olvera C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Salle |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2009 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 9:15
|
P
|
|
San Fernando |
4 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2010
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 4 |
Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2010
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2010
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Sidonia Bpie |
|
JORNADA 19
31/1/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Chiclana C.D A |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Barrios U.D |
4 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Portuense R.C |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olvera C.D |
4 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Ind. |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 2 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 28
11/4/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez B |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
18/4/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana Ind. |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Los Barrios U.D |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Olvera C.D |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
La Salle |
|
JORNADA 11
15/11/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/1/2010
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
5 - 4 |
Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2010
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2010
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Sidonia Bpie |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Chiclana C.D A |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Portuense R.C |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Conil C.F |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 2 |
San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 29
18/4/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana Ind. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
E
|
|
Sanluqueño B |
2 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.D A |
9 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009
|
P
|
|
Portuense R.C |
2 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
7/11/2009 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009 9:15
|
P
|
|
San Fernando |
4 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
31/1/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
13/2/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Barrios U.D |
4 - 2 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Olvera C.D |
4 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
6/3/2010 17:00
|
E
|
|
La Salle |
3 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Ind. |
2 - 3 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
11/4/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez B |
3 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2010 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
1 - 1 |
San Benito C.F. |
|