schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 13:25
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcazar |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 18:10
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
4 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcazar |
5 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 13:25
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Alcazar |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Puente Genil F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Bujalance |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Figueroa |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Figueroa |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 18:10
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
4 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Palma del Río |
0 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcazar |
5 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|