schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:45
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Sporting de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2020 13:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 24
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Sporting de Ceuta |
- |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
- |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Coria C.F. |
- |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
- |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
- |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
- |
Sevilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 30
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
U.D. Tomares |
- |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Fundación Lucena F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2019 12:45
|
E
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Los Rosales |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2019 12:45
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Real Betis B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Sporting de Ceuta |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
14/12/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2020 13:15
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
3 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. B |
2 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
19/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
1 - 1 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|