schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Real Murcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lorca C.F.B. |
2 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Madrileño |
4 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
3 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
3 - 2 |
Hércules C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
3 - 1 |
Real Murcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Levante U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alboraya U.D. |
1 - 4 |
C.F. Torre Levante |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 15:00
|
G
|
|
Elche C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Lorca C.F.B. |
2 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Madrileño |
4 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Valencia C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
1 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Hércules C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
3 - 1 |
Alboraya U.D. |
|