schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Atlético de Pinto |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Móstoles U.R.J.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Leganés |
0 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Getafe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Real Valladolid C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Atlético de Pinto |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
1 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Móstoles U.R.J.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
2 - 0 |
Getafe C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid |
4 - 1 |
Real Valladolid C.F. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:15
|
G
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Leganés |
0 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|