schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
Atlético de Pinto |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Getafe C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 3 |
Móstoles U.R.J.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
Real Madrid C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 14:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
- |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
- |
Real Valladolid C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Móstoles U.R.J.C. |
- |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
- |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Real Madrid C.F. |
- |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Leganés |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
Atlético de Pinto |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
4 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 2 |
Aravaca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 3 |
Móstoles U.R.J.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 2 |
Real Madrid C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 14:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Getafe C.F. |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid C.F. |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|