schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
3 - 2 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas Club |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Danok Bat |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 0 |
Valvanera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés |
3 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Eibar |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:45
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
Danok Bat |
2 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 15:30
|
P
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 3 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 13:15
|
P
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 7 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
- |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
- |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
- |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
- |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
- |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Danok Bat |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 0 |
Valvanera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Eibar |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 15:30
|
P
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 3 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 7 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
3 - 2 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arenas Club |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés |
3 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:45
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 12:45
|
P
|
|
Danok Bat |
2 - 0 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 13:15
|
P
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|