schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 5 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
3 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
7 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Real Sociedad |
- |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Athletic Club |
- |
Valvanera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Deportivo Alavés |
- |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Athletic Club |
- |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
- |
Athletic Club |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
3 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 11:15
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
7 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 15:30
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 15:45
|
G
|
|
Athletic Club |
4 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 5 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
1 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|