schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
3 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas Club |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:15
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
- |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
- |
Danok Bat |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Real Sociedad |
- |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
- |
Valvanera C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Deportivo Alavés |
- |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 2 |
Athletic Club |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Osasuna |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:15
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
3 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Antiguoko K.E. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Eibar |
3 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas Club |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 2 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Valvanera C.D. |
1 - 1 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 0 |
San Juan Pamplona |
|