schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 4 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Eibar |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
7 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas Club |
1 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
3 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
Arenas Club |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
1 - 1 |
Real Sociedad |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 1 |
Antiguoko K.E. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Eibar |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan Pamplona |
2 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Danok Bat |
1 - 1 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
1 - 4 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Athletic Club |
7 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arenas Club |
1 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia |
3 - 2 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|