schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 10:15
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
2 - 2 |
Arenas de Armilla |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 3 |
La Mojonera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
3 - 2 |
Marbella F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 3 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
4/1/2020 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir |
0 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Quesada |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 10:15
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
7 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir |
|