schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
0 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
El Rubio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 11:15
|
E
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
- |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
- |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
- |
C.A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
C.D. Demo |
- |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
- |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Atlético Central |
- |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
- |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
- |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
- |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
0 - 1 |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
El Rubio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 0 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
2 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Écija C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 11:15
|
E
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|