schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 2 |
C.A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 0 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
7 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 0 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 1 |
El Rubio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Triana C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
- |
Atlético Central |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
El Tinte de Utrera |
- |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
- |
C.D. San Marcos |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Andalucia Este C.F. |
- |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
- |
S.P. Pino Montano |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
San Roque Balompié |
- |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
- |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
- |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
El Rubio C.F. |
- |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 2 |
Badolatosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 2 |
C.A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
0 - 0 |
Écija C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
7 - 0 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
2 - 0 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montellano |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 1 |
El Rubio C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
3 - 2 |
Triana C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Triana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arahal Balompié |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F. Herrera |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Central |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Diablos Rojos |
|