schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 2 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Rubio C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 1 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 1 |
El Tinte de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 2 |
Andalucia Este C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 1 |
Triana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
3 - 2 |
Arahal Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Demo |
0 - 1 |
C.D.F. Herrera |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Demo |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Central |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Marcos |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:30
|
E
|
|
S.P. Pino Montano |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montellano |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Rubio C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Badolatosa C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Demo |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.A.D. Nervión |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Demo |
|