schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
0 - 4 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
0 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
0 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 24
28/5/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
- |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
- |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
- |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
- |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
- |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
- |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
- |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
- |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
0 - 4 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
0 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
0 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 1 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
0 - 3 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
28/5/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
2 - 5 |
Puebla C.F. |
|