schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 11:40
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 11:40
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|