schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
3 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Los Palacios C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.M.D. San Juan |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Constantina |
3 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
3 - 2 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Peñaflor |
1 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
2 - 0 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
|