schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Cazalla de la Sierra |
- |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Puebla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Camino Viejo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
- |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Espartinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
- |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
- |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
- |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Peñaflor |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
C.M.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Constantina |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
0 - 2 |
Cazalla de la Sierra |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcóllar |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Los Palacios C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puebla C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Camino Viejo C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 20:45
|
E
|
|
Espartinas C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|