schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almedinilla Atlético |
1 - 4 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
El Carpio |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 5 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Egabrense B |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2020 17:20
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Almedinilla Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
El Carpio |
1 - 2 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Egabrense B |
1 - 5 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 0 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2020 17:45
|
P
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
4 - 2 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
El Carpio |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Egabrense B |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Montemayor Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
15/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Priego C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2020 17:20
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Almedinilla Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2020 17:45
|
P
|
|
Posadas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
28/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Priego C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Almedinilla Atlético |
1 - 4 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 5 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2019 13:30
|
P
|
|
Villa de Espejo C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2020 18:30
|
G
|
|
El Carpio |
1 - 2 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Egabrense B |
1 - 5 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 0 |
Posadas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Montemayor Atco. |
4 - 2 |
Posadas C.F. |
|