schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ascó |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
5 - 0 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Valls |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 0 |
C.E. El Catllar |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Martinenc |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
Atlètic Sant Just |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gavà |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
5 - 0 |
Vilanova i la Geltrú |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Vista Alegre |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 0 |
C.E. El Catllar |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
C.F.J. Mollerussa |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Montañesa |
2 - 1 |
Atlètic Sant Just |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tàrrega |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Ascó |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:10
|
G
|
|
C.F. Can Vidalet |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Valls |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Martinenc |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Viladecans |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gavà |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Sant Ildefons |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Montañesa |
|