schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
Palamós C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. La Jonquera |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Mataró |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Vic |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 4 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tona |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Júpiter |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 24
15/3/2020
|
event
|
|
C.E. Mataró |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
- |
U.E. Vic |
|
JORNADA 26
29/3/2020
|
event
|
|
Girona F.C. B |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
- |
U.E. Tona |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2020
|
event
|
|
C.F. Parets |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 29
26/4/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
- |
E.E. Guineueta |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2020
|
event
|
|
F.E. Grama |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 31
10/5/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
- |
U.E. Llagostera B |
|
JORNADA 32
17/5/2020
|
event
|
|
C.E. Júpiter |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 33
24/5/2020
|
event
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
- |
C.F. Lloret |
|
JORNADA 34
31/5/2020
|
event
|
|
A.E.C. Manlleu |
- |
U.E. Rubí |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
U.E. Sabadell Nord |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
3 - 1 |
F.C. L'Escala |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
Palamós C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 1 |
C.E. Mataró |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 4 |
Girona F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Parets |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 1 |
F.E. Grama |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
2 - 0 |
C.E. Júpiter |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Rubí |
0 - 2 |
A.E.C. Manlleu |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Mollet U.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. La Jonquera |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.E. Vic |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2019 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.E. Tona |
3 - 3 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
E.E. Guineueta |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Llagostera B |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Lloret |
1 - 2 |
U.E. Rubí |
|