schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Soliss F.S. Talavera |
1 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 1 |
Manzanares Futsal |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Móstoles |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 2 |
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión África Ceutí |
0 - 5 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Mengíbar FS |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
1 - 6 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 0 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
10 - 1 |
Irefrank Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santiago Futsal |
1 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
4 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 4 |
Nítida Alzira Futsal |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 1 |
Manzanares Futsal |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 2 |
Aljucer ElPozo C.M. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
UMA Antequera |
3 - 3 |
Azulejos Moncayo CCZ |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Mengíbar FS |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 0 |
Bisontes Castellón |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
10 - 1 |
Irefrank Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2019 21:00
|
G
|
|
UMA Antequera |
4 - 2 |
Noia Portus Apostoli |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
UMA Antequera |
2 - 4 |
Nítida Alzira Futsal |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Soliss F.S. Talavera |
1 - 1 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Móstoles |
2 - 2 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión África Ceutí |
0 - 5 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Barcelona B |
2 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
Rivas Futsal |
1 - 6 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Santiago Futsal |
1 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis Futsal |
4 - 3 |
UMA Antequera |
|