schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
1 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 4 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
0 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
5 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
2 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
0 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
6 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 18
18/3/2020 20:00
|
event
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
- |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
- |
Riogordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
- |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
- |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 25
|
event
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
- |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
- |
U.D. Casares |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 4 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 1 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
4 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 23
29/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
1 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
0 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
5 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Casares |
2 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2020 18:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
0 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
2 - 0 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 24
7/3/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
6 - 3 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|