schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
4 - 0 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Riogordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
4 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
6 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
4 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
1 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
2 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
4 - 0 |
C. Totalán Atlético |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Riogordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Casares |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
4 - 2 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
6 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Norte Málaga |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Colmenar |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monda |
4 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
1 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ojén |
2 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|