schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
4 - 2 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 4 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
5 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Marbellí |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 1 |
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 2 |
Zona Norte Málaga |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Ojén |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
4 - 2 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
2 - 4 |
Pizarra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja B |
5 - 1 |
Valle de Abdalajís |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2019 17:45
|
G
|
|
Pizarra C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Valle de Abdalajís |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C. Totalán Atlético |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Riogordo C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marbellí |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vva. Concepción C.D. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Casabermeja B |
|