schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
Cerro del Águila |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
4 - 3 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 19
18/1/2020 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 20
26/1/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 22
9/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 24
21/2/2020 21:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 3
15/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 15
8/12/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 17
22/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
Lora C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 21
2/2/2020 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 23
16/2/2020 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|