schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 3 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 3 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 5 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2020 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
- |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Lora C.F. |
- |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
- |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
- |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
- |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
- |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
- |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
- |
C.D. Coronil |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 3 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 3 |
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 5 |
Paradas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 3 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
0 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2020 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coronil |
2 - 1 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2019 20:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Rociera |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 19
19/1/2020 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Coronil |
|