schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
6 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
Camas C.F. |
- |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
U.D. Rinconada |
- |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Camas C.F. |
- |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
- |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Camas C.F. |
- |
C.D. Mairena |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
- |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Camas C.F. |
- |
U.D. Morón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
- |
Camas C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Ventippo Casariche |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 0 |
P.D. Rociera |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rinconada |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Camas C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/9/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cerro del Águila |
1 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Dos Hermanas |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Paradas Balompié |
6 - 3 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Lora C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
3 - 2 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
1/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mairena |
2 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
12/1/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ventippo Casariche |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F. |
|