schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
6 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Almargen U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 5 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 4 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 26
|
event
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
- |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 27
|
event
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
- |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 28
|
event
|
|
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
- |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
- |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
- |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
- |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Almargen U.D. |
- |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
- |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
- |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cártama |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 5
29/9/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 0 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2019 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
3 - 0 |
Almargen U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 4 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
1 - 5 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 4 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 6
6/10/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 12
17/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cártama |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torre del Mar |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|