schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Barrio N.S. Remedios |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
3 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Torcal C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Torre del Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
7/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
4 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2020 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2020 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Ronda |
|