schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 5
6/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 4 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 3 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
22/12/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2019 12:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|