schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 7
13/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 9
27/10/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
U.P. Viso |
|
JORNADA 11
10/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 13
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 0 |
Aroche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
3 - 0 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
11/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 8
20/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 19
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Isla Cristina F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|