schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
6 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 11
19/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 12
26/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 16
23/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2019
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 20
29/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 21
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
La Virgen del Camino |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 41
|
event
|
|
S.D. Almazán |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 40
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Salamanca UDS B |
|
JORNADA 39
|
event
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
- |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 42
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
4 - 0 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 3 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
6 - 1 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 12
26/10/2019 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
23/11/2019 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Bembibre |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 20
29/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:15
|
G
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 13
1/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/12/2019
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 21
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 22
12/1/2020
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|