schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 10
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
26/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 16
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 41
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 40
|
event
|
|
C.D. Mirandés B |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 39
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
Real Ávila C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
- |
Real Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 42
|
event
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
- |
Arandina C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 20:15
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Palencia Cristo Atl. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
JORNADA 9
9/10/2019 20:15
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 11
20/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 13
3/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.L. Júpiter Leonés |
|
JORNADA 15
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 17
1/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Bupolsa |
0 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Salamanca UDS B |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 3 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
9/11/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
0 - 2 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
24/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|