schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Alcoyano |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
Novelda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
1 - 3 |
Hércules C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
Olímpic de Xàtiva |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 2 |
Recambios Colón C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Benigànim |
2 - 3 |
Paterna C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Saguntino |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Paterna C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Crevillente Dvo. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Eldense |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alzira |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Intercity |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcoyano |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vilamarxant |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Novelda C.F. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hércules C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Benigànim |
|