schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
3 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ariznabarra |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 5
18/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 7
28/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Club Portugalete |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 11
26/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 13
9/11/2019 17:15
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 15
23/11/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 2 |
Urduliz F.T. |
|
JORNADA 16
30/11/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Cultural Durango |
- |
C.D. Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
Cultural Durango |
- |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
Sestao River Club |
- |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
Cultural Durango |
- |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
Urduliz F.T. |
- |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
Cultural Durango |
- |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
- |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Cultural Durango |
- |
Real Sociedad C |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
- |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
- |
Cultural Durango |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
3 - 0 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 5
18/9/2019 19:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 0 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 7
28/9/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Deusto |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/10/2019 16:45
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
Pasaia K.E. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/11/2019 17:15
|
E
|
|
Cultural Durango |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 15
23/11/2019 16:45
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
0 - 2 |
Urduliz F.T. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ariznabarra |
3 - 1 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 11:30
|
E
|
|
Sodupe U.C. |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 8
5/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Club Portugalete |
0 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 10
19/10/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vitoria |
3 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 12
2/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad C |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|
JORNADA 16
30/11/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Cultural Durango |
|