schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
9 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Solares |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2019 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 8
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 11
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 13
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020
|
E
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 3 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
S.D. Torina |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
- |
Rayo Cantabria |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
U.D. Sámano |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
C.D. Siete Villas |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
- |
C.D. Cayón |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
- |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
Gim. Torrelavega |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
- |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
Atlético Albericia |
- |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
U.C. Cartes |
|
JORNADA 4
11/9/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Laredo |
|
JORNADA 6
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor |
|
JORNADA 8
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Guarnizo |
|
JORNADA 10
20/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Torina |
|
JORNADA 12
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
Gim. Torrelavega |
|
JORNADA 14
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Siete Villas |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Sámano |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Albericia |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Solares |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020
|
G
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Bezana |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
0 - 0 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
1 - 3 |
U.M. Escobedo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Solares |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2019 21:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Bezana |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 7
29/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Selaya F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 9
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 11
26/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 13
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 15
24/11/2019 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cayón |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Rayo Cantabria |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020
|
E
|
|
U.C. Cartes |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020
|
E
|
|
S.D. Laredo |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
Cultural Guarnizo |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Barquereño |
|