schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
8 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
4 - 0 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
4 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 0 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 18:45
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Llanes |
|
JORNADA 3
9/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 3 |
Condal Club |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tuilla |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
4 - 0 |
U.C. Ceares |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 0 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
L'Entregu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
3 - 0 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 18:45
|
G
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
E
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
0 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
0 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 15:45
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
4 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Lenense P. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.C. Ceares |
2 - 2 |
Gijón Industrial |
|