schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
10 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
1 - 0 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
3 - 0 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
4 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 2 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
6 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Club Siero |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Gijón Industrial |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Covadonga |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 1 |
Caudal Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 15:45
|
G
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Colunga |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Lenense P. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 2 |
Urraca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Llanera |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
0 - 2 |
Real Avilés C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosconia |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Llanera |
1 - 0 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2019 17:30
|
E
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Llanes |
3 - 0 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 9
20/10/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Condal Club |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tuilla |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Navarro C.F. |
3 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Praviano |
4 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vallobín |
2 - 2 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
Club Siero |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 16:45
|
E
|
|
L'Entregu C.F. |
1 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 18:45
|
P
|
|
Gijón Industrial |
5 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020
|
P
|
|
C.D. Covadonga |
6 - 1 |
E.I. San Martín R.A. |
|