schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 3 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 4 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
3 - 2 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 27
29/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 3 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 4 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
3 - 2 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 27
29/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 1 |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:30
|
E
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 16:00
|
E
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
4 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 2 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|