schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 3 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
4 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 6 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
3 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 3 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 20:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 0 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 28
7/3/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
4 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 6 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2020 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
3 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|