schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 24
9/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2020 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2020 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tudelano |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|