schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid Prom. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 2 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 2 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
3 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid Prom. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
3 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2020 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|