schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 3 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
4 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 6 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2019 18:30
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 3 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 17:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 12:00
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:30
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
2 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 0 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
4 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 6 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|