schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 29
|
event
|
|
Real Unión Club |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 37
|
event
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
- |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
|
event
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 35
|
event
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
- |
C.D. Izarra |
|
JORNADA 34
|
event
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 33
|
event
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
- |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 32
|
event
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 31
|
event
|
|
R. Valladolid Prom. |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 30
|
event
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
- |
Bilbao Athletic |
|
JORNADA 38
|
event
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
- |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2019 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
R. Valladolid Prom. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2020 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 20
15/1/2020 20:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salamanca C.F. UDS |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2019 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
P
|
|
Bilbao Athletic |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|