schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Melilla |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
Las Palmas Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
JORNADA 8
13/10/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 2 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Madrid |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
2 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 1 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2020 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
3 - 0 |
Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Madrid B |
4 - 0 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Marino de Luanco |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2019
|
G
|
|
U.D. Ibiza-Eivissa |
1 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/12/2019 11:30
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/12/2019 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Melilla |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2020 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
0 - 1 |
Atlético de Madrid B |
|