schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
7 Ganados
10 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/8/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
25/8/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 3
1/9/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
3 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca |
|
JORNADA 8
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/10/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 12
19/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 3 |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
JORNADA 13
27/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Girona F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 17
23/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
1/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
JORNADA 19
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Albacete Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
0 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/1/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 23
16/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Girona F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
19/1/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 25
26/1/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
1/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 27
8/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 28
16/2/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
23/2/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 30
29/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Huesca |
2 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 31
7/3/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/8/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 4
7/9/2019 20:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 7
22/9/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Huesca |
|
JORNADA 9
1/10/2019 19:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 0 |
Elche C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
12/10/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 12
19/10/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 3 |
Rayo Vallecano |
|
JORNADA 14
3/11/2019 12:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 3 |
Girona F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/11/2019 16:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 0 |
R.C. Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 18
1/12/2019 20:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Las Palmas |
|
JORNADA 20
15/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
Málaga C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/1/2020 19:00
|
E
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Alcorcón |
|
JORNADA 24
19/1/2020 20:30
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Almería |
|
JORNADA 26
1/2/2020 16:00
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lugo |
|
JORNADA 27
8/2/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 29
23/2/2020 18:15
|
G
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 31
7/3/2020 16:00
|
P
|
|
Extremadura U.D. |
1 - 2 |
Real Oviedo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/8/2019 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Lugo |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/9/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/9/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Zaragoza |
3 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/9/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Alcorcón |
0 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/10/2019 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tenerife |
1 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
27/10/2019 21:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería |
3 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/11/2019 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mirandés |
2 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
23/11/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Racing Club |
3 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/12/2019 12:00
|
E
|
|
Albacete Balompié |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
21/12/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Real Sporting |
0 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
16/1/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Girona F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/1/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
Rayo Vallecano |
1 - 1 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
16/2/2020 18:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
29/2/2020 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Huesca |
2 - 2 |
Extremadura U.D. |
|