De momento hasta el 31 de Enero se han producido estos movimientos..
*ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE C.F:
Altas:
Bajas: Styven (Athletic Fuengirola)
*C.D ALHAURINO:
Altas: Álex Rodriguez (Vélez CF), Marcos Rodriguez (Juventud de Torremolinos)
Bajas: Dani Espinar (AD Mérida)
*CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO ALMERÍA:
Altas: Ortega (CD Oriente)
Bajas: Álvarito (La Cañada Atlético), José Enrique (Arenas de Getxo)
*ANTEQUERA C.F:
Altas:
Bajas:
*ATARFE INDUSTRIAL:
Altas: Pablo (Villacarrillo CF), Alfonso (San Roque Lepe), Paco Ariza (CD Huétor Tájar), Anas (?), Copp (?)
Bajas: Gonzalo (Arenas Armilla), Israel (Cúlar Vega CF), Miguel Jiménez (CD Huétor Vega), Gabri
*ATLÉTICO MANCHA REAL:
Altas: Siles (UD Almería B)
Bajas: Armando (CD Huétor Vega)
*C.D HUÉTOR TÁJAR:
Altas: Montero (CF Motril)
Bajas: Sergio García (CD Huétor Vega), Paco Ariza (Atarfe Industrial)
*C.D EL PALO:
Altas:
Bajas: Mode (CD Rincón)
*GUADIX C.F:
Altas: Toni y Javi Prieto (CD Huétor Vega), Pedro Corral (Lincoln Red Imps)
Bajas:
*C.D HUÉTOR VEGA:
Altas: (Atlético Mancha Real), Sergio García (CD Huétor Tájar), Miguel Jiménez (Atarfe Industrial)
Bajas: Toni y Javi Prieto (Guadix CF), Ildefonso (Begijar CF), Alberto (Atlético Tordesillas)
*REAL JÁEN C.F:
Altas: Álvaro Ocaña y Juan Delgado (Écija Balompié)
Bajas:
*LINARES DEPORTIVO:
Altas: Álex Rubio (CP Cacereño)
Bajas: Iván Bazán (Silla CF)
*LOJA C.D:
Altas: Victor Díaz (Ciudad de Lucena), Juanma (Vélez CF)
Bajas: Delgado (CD Huétor Tájar B)
*MARTOS C.D:
Altas: David Gil (La Palma CF), Umut (Cubusport), David Soto (SD Rayo Cantabria), Fernando Martin (CE Campos de Mallorca)
Bajas: Enes Akgun, Fernando Díaz, Melvin, Pahama, Yunus, Keita, Bi Gueni
*C.F. MOTRIL:
Altas: Wojcik (Sin equipo), Mauri (SC Arosa)
Bajas: Montero (CD Húetor Tájar), Alfonso (Atarfe Industrial), Eric (Algeciras CF)
*C.D.RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA:
Altas: Mode (CD El Palo), Sergio Martin (CD Cártama)
Bajas: Reina, Gallardo, Germán
*RIVER MELILLA C.F:
Altas: Yamal (Sin equipo), Omar (?)
Bajas: Yabran
*U.D.SAN PEDRO:
Altas: Otero (ST Josephs), Coqui (SDC Polvorín), Luisma (CD Quintanar del Rey), Enriquez (Marbella FC)
Bajas: Wences (Athletic Fuengirola), Nacho Prieto, Iván García, Aldu
*U.D.C.TORREDOMJIMENO:
Altas: Rubén Martinez (CD Villanueva del Arzobispo)
Bajas: Chaquetas (Begijar CF)
*JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS C.F:
Altas: Requena (CD Coria), Nacho Lapeira (CD Casabermeja), Marcos (Vélez CF), Henares (CD Zenit de Torremolinos), Sánchez (Sin equipo)
Bajas: Luis Aranda (CD Casabermeja), Miguel Ballesteros (Elche Ilicitano), Marcos Rodriguez (CD Alhaurino), Martinez, Riveiro
*C.D.TORREPEROGIL:
Altas: Rubio (Rvo. Bailén CF)
Bajas: Paco Berja (CD Quesada), Luis Jiménez, Bauti
* VÉLEZ C.F:
Altas: Javi Fernández (Europe F.C), Toni Escobedo y Miguel Escobedo (Rapid Murillo), Ignacio (Barrio N.S. Remedios), Antelo (Europe F.C)
Bajas: Álex Rodriguez (CD Alhaurino), Marcos (Juventud de Torremolinos), Juamma (Loja CD), Ángel, Ebwelle, Facu Scurti, Ortega
|