schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 4 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
12 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 6 |
La Marquesa |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pago San José |
12 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 7 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
10 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
3 - 7 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 7 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
8 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2012 18:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
7 - 1 |
San Benito C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 10:40
|
P
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja |
5 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 15
18/1/2013 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 13 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 14:45
|
P
|
|
La Marquesa |
5 - 2 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 17
1/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 5 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
6 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 8 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
12 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 10:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 23
5/4/2013 18:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 3 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F |
0 - 12 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2013
|
E
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 1 |
Amigos Cruz Roja |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 4 |
Jédula Balompié |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 6 |
La Marquesa |
|
JORNADA 5
19/10/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 7 |
Bornense |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
3 - 7 |
Zona Sur |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2012 18:15
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
2 - 7 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2012 18:15
|
G
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
7 - 1 |
San Benito C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
18/1/2013 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
0 - 13 |
Veteranos Xerez |
|
JORNADA 17
1/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 5 |
Pago San José |
|
JORNADA 19
15/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 8 |
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
|
JORNADA 23
5/4/2013 18:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 3 |
La Salle Jerez |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2013
|
E
|
|
Xerez Distrito Norte |
1 - 1 |
Amigos Cruz Roja |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Xerez |
12 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Pago San José |
12 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 6
26/10/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pueblo Nuevo Granja |
10 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Jerez |
8 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 10:40
|
P
|
|
Amigos Cruz Roja |
5 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 14
11/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Jédula Balompié |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 14:45
|
P
|
|
La Marquesa |
5 - 2 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 18
8/2/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bornense |
6 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Zona Sur |
12 - 1 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 10:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
8 - 0 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F |
0 - 12 |
Xerez Distrito Norte |
|